State Committee Members(46)

Elected Members : 31

Ajithkumar V V

Executive Engineer

President

8281882156

Sajish R

Executive Engineer

Vice President

9447856467

Binu Baby

Assistant Executive Engineer

General Secretary

9447358701

Sajith E I

Assistant Engineer

Joint Secretary

9447215365

Reji Philip

Assistant Engineer

Treasurer

9447456444

Markose A

Assistant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9995782888

Gopalakrishnan Achary P

Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447800205

Binu V V

Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9446568946

Haran Babu K P

Assistant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447460096

Cheriyan Mathew

Executive Committee Member

------

Alexander P J

Executive Engineer(Rtd.)

Executive Committee Member

9446146931

Jamaludheen C A

Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447560077

Radhakrishnan Nair G

Assistant Executive Engineer (Rtd.)

Executive Committee Member

9447862414

Pantaleon K J

Assistant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447832783

Baiju S

-Retired Executive Engineer, PWD

Executive Committee Member

+919846039960

Deepu S

Superintending Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447162852

Susheel I V

Assistant Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9446058473

Radhakrishnan M

Assistant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447451039

Suresh Babu C V

Assistant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9995444195

Prasannabhas E R

Assisitant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447857795

Jose H Jones

Assistant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447698652

Ahmad Kabeer P U

Assistant Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447001428

Stephen Thomas

Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

94470 52031

Devakumar E K

Assistant Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447415315

Mukesh K

Assistant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

------

Anoop A

Assistant Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9946040577

Alexander K Thomas

Assistant Engineer

Executive Committee Member

------

Bineesh K K

Assistant Executive Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9447317108

Arif Mohammed M

Assistant Engineer

Executive Committee Member

9995917146

Renji

Executive Engineer

Immediate Past President

9447414988

Baiju P B

Assistant Executive Engineer

Immediate Past Secretary

9447905294

District Nominee (14)

Majeed K S

Asst. Engineer

District Nominee

------

Sudhikumar S

Assistant Executive Engineer

District Nominee

944775417

Jamal Mohammed P K

.

District Nominee

------

Sashil Kumar K K

-

District Nominee

------

Suresh Kumar N

Assistant Executive Engineer

District Nominee

------

Sinto V P

Assistant Engineer

District Nominee

9961063043

Rajeevan K

Assistant Engineer

District Nominee

9048325806

Usman P

Assistant Engineer

District Nominee

9447926777

Rajesh R R

Assistant Engineer

District Nominee

9447210883

Abdul Nazar A

Assistant Engineer

District Nominee

9495493631

Kalesh K

Assistant Engineer

District Nominee

9496463694

Bipinjith

Assistant Executive Engineer

District Nominee

9746105056