Association of Engineers Kerala
  unable to read
   
State Committee Members(46)
Elected Members : 32
Joshy K A
President
Chief Engineer
9946203644
Deepu S
Vice President
Executive Engineer
9447162852
Renji
General Secretary
Asst Executive Engineer
9447414988
Sajith E I
Joint Secretary
Assistant Engineer
9447215365
Binu Baby
Treasurer
Executive Engineer(N/C)
9447358701
Bineesh K K
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer
9447317108
Unnikrishnan R
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer
9447076989
Prasannabhas E R
Executive Committee Member
Assisitant Executive Engineer
9447857795
Ismail K M
Executive Committee Member
Chief Engineer
9447110513
Ajayan C
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Engineer
9544339218
Premanandan O K
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer (N/C)
9447415910
Ajithkumar V V
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer
8281882156
Subeesh C S
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Engineer
9847407417
Alexander P J
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer(Rtd.)
9446146931
Jayaprakash P R
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer(Rtd.)
9447489544
Vijayakumar V
Executive Committee Member
Superintending Engineer
9847060683
Baburaj S
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer
Jayadeep Kumar K
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Engineer
9605666462
Alexander P Abraham
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer
9447011563
Baiju P B
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer
9447905294
Rajendran Nair K
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer
94473 50628
Pantaleon K J
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer
9447832783
Vinayan D
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer(Rtd.)
9447398936
Radhakrishnan Nair G
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer (Rtd.)
9447862414
Muhammed Ashraf A
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer
9447276692
Mukesh K
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer
Nisad A A
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer
9447348073
Haran Babu K P
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Executive Engineer
9447460096
Sunil S
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer
9497590284
Stephen Thomas
Executive Committee Member
Executive Engineer
94470 52031
Susheel I V
Executive Committee Member
Assistant Engineer
9446058473
Sundaran K
Executive Committee Member
Chief Engineer

District Nominee(14)

Sujeesh K V
District Nominee
Assistant Engineer
9947182015
Jose H Jones
District Nominee
Assisitant Engineer
9447698652
Jayakrishnan B
District Nominee
-
Santhosh Kumar T K
District Nominee
Assistant Executive Engineer, PWD
9846238020
Alexander K Thomas
District Nominee
Assistant Engineer
Kunhiraman Nair C
District Nominee
Assistant Executive Engineer
9447937159
Sashil Kumar K K
District Nominee
-
Hashim P A
District Nominee
Managing Director
9447114353
Sajith P
District Nominee
Assistant Engineer,PWD
9496247911
Rijo Rinna C
District Nominee
Assistant Execitive Engineer
9447401140
Devakumar E K
District Nominee
Assistant Engineer
9447415315
Ramakrishnan Palasseri
District Nominee
Assistant Engineer
9447467401
Sandeep V
District Nominee
Assistant Executive Engineer
9447021171